Sie sind hier: Leichtathletik / Lauftreff / Bestenlisten / Marathon
20.10.2018 / 0:13

Bestenliste Marathon 42,195km

Neue Seite 1
  1 Dahringer Marcell Karlsruhe 2012 02:44:52
  2 Bucher Harald Freiburg 2006 02:48:52
  3 Fuchs Martin Köln 2002 02:52:50
  4 Bensching Klaus Köln 2007 02:54:34
  5 Till Rolf Mainz 2005 02:56:40
  6 Engler Gerhard Hamburg 2005 03:04:37
  7 Brecht Daniel Köln 2002 03:05:22
  8 Fritsch Christian Frankfurt 2009 03:06:43
  9 Kraft Anton Karlsruhe 2007 03:12:47
  10 Göbel Martin Köln 2006 03:17:16
  11 Schwertges Heinz-Peter Leipzig 2013 03:19:22
  12 Gromann Dirk Leipzig 2013 03:25:05
  13 Bader Heinz London 2004 03:25:24
  14 Schroff Bernd Frankfurt 2000 03:25:54
  15 Wühler Hans Peter Melbourne 2007 03:25:56
  16 Gomer Heiko Frankfurt 2011 03:26:39
  17 Weis Dr. Clemens Frankfurt 2009 03:26:45
  18 Gönner Harry Karlsruhe 2010 03:27:03
  19 Simonis Markus Köln 2004 03:27:49
  20 Hutz Hermann Frankfurt 1998 03:29:01
  21 Meister Kurt Paris 2006 03:29:16
  22 Schneckenburger Uwe Berlin 2003 03:29:57
  23 Schroff Dr. Andreas Frankfurt 1997 03:31:41
  24 Bender Markus Karlsruhe 2014 03:32:41
  25 Fellhauer Thomas Wien 2009 03:35:49
  26 Manz Martina Köln 2003 03:38:05
  27 Kieselbach Marco Hamburg 2007 03:38:37
  28 Hurley Bill Köln 2002 03:40:17
  29 Gollner Marc Karlsruhe 2008 03:41:36
  30 Beckmann Michael Ulm 2008 03:42:25
  31 Perez Alberto Hamburg 2006 03:43:08
  32 Weser Simone Karlsruhe 2012 03:44:31
  33 Heemann Udo Karlsruhe 2009 03:45:51
  34 Kieselbach Gerlinde Frankfurt 2008 03:47:28
  35 Beyerle Hans Köln 2004 03:48:58
  36 Rombach Werner Köln 2005 03:49:31
  37 Geiger Karin Köln 2007 03:50:06
  38 Keilbach Mike Köln 1999 03:50:27
  39 Heneka Armin Hamburg 2010 03:50:52
  40 Schenk Ilona Freiburg 2004 03:51:27
  41 Göpferich Joachim Köln 2002 03:51:33
  42 Ubl Marita Frankfurt 2005 03:51:35
  43 Simon Marion Freiburg 2004 03:51:53
  44 Kieselbach Jens Köln 2006 03:51:58
  45 Bucher Birgit Hamburg 2008 03:52:48
  46 Hurley William Karlsruhe 2009 03:52:55
  47 Göpferich Vera Freiburg 2008 03:52:57
  48 Häfner Ulrike Rom 2009 03:53:09
  49 Hemberger Winfried Paris 2006 03:56:23
  50 Kieselbach Rüdiger Köln 2001 03:57:35
  51 Barth Anja Frankfurt 2000 03:58:06
  52 Schroff Armin Frankfurt 1997 03:58:40
  53 Brenner Daniela Köln 2011 04:00:19
  54 Heß Georg Frankfurt 1998 04:00:46
  55 Sack Rebecca Berlin 2007 04:00:56
  56 Amann Michael Köln 2004 04:00:58
  57 Becker Roland Karlsruhe 2005 04:03:46
  58 Händel Manfred Berlin 1996 04:09:48
  59 Barth Hartmut Köln 2003 04:10:19
  60 Thorsten Heß Köln 2011 04:10:55
  61 Brenner Sven Frankfurt 2007 04:16:36
  62 Platzer Claudia Bodensee 2005 04:20:22
  63 Obermayer Günter Berlin 2003 04:21:12
  64 Gand Sigmund Köln 2011 04:21:38
  65 Rachel Christa Frankfurt 2005 04:21:32
  66 Barth Rolf Frankfurt 2000 04:23:26
  67 Ritz Gabi Bottwartal 2008 04:23:58
  68 Springmann Elisabeth Frankfurt 2008 04:25:05
  69 Hintermayer Heike Freiburg 2006 04:25:07
  70 Westermann Uwe Karlsruhe 2004 04:25:43
  71 Lanz Marlies Köln 2002 04:26:18
  72 Springmann Konrad Karlsruhe 2008 04:26:30
  73 Obermayer Tanja Berlin 2003 04:29:22
  74 Bader Bettina Berlin 2004 04:30:28
  75 Wiesenfeldt Birgit Hamburg 2014 04:30:41
  76 Erbrecht Lothar Köln 2002 04:30:54
  77 Reigber Peter Karlsruhe 2005 04:31:50
  78 Herdle Marion Freiburg 2006 04:34:50
  79 Schewe Wolfgang Köln 2011 04:35:53
  80 Pfeifer Antje Karlsruhe 1999 04:38:03
  81 Nickel Frank Bad Dürkheim 2014 04:38:18
  82 Rufer Nina Luzern 2009 04:40:00
  83 Schimmel Willi Köln 2004 04:40:09
  84 Bender Ralf Köln 2006 04:46:50
  85 Grub Andreas Frankfurt 1996 04:51:09
  86 Häcker Stefan Köln 2002 04:52:19
  87 Sykora Sandra Köln 2002 04:58:01
  88 Daurer Gabriele Köln 2006 05:12:12
  89 Dukowic Christina Köln 2011 05:13:43
  90 Sykora Dr Martin Maximiliansau 2003 05:58:00