Sie sind hier: Leichtathletik / Lauftreff / Bestenlisten / Halbmarathon
25.6.2018 / 19:19

Bestenliste Halbmarathon

Neue Seite 1
  1 Dahringer Marcell Karlsruhe 2012 01:16:41
  2 Fuchs Martin Rülzheim 2002 01:16:45
  3 Bucher Harald Hambrücken 2006 01:17:40
  4 Rieker Benedikt Weiher 2015 01:19:20
  5 Engler Gerhard Stuttgart 2005 01:23:11
  6 Brecht Daniel Karlsruhe 2002 01:23:22
  7 Bensching Klaus Hambrücken 2007 01:23:26
  8 Heß Georg Karlsruhe 1998 01:24:09
  9 Till Rolf Rülzheim 2006 01:24:30
  10 Göbel Martin Hambrücken 2006 01:24:53
  11 Simonis Markus Hambrücken 2006 01:25:04
  12 Kraft Anton Rülzheim 2004 01:28:36
  13 Fritsch Christian Frankfurt 2009 01:28:49
  14 Bader Heinz Stuttgart 2004 01:29:07
  15 Schwertges Heinz-Peter Rot 2012 01:29:36
  16 Gromann Dirk Maximiliansau 2012 01:31:20
  17 Schroff Bernd Karlsruhe 2000 01:31:26
  18 Schroff Dr. Andreas Karlsruhe 1997 01:31:58
  19 Breiner Manfred Rülzheim 2015 01:33:21
  20 Schenk Ralf Karlsruhe 2003 01:33:41
  21 Hutz Hermann Kandel 1998 01:33:45
  22 Wühler Hans Peter Rülzheim 2007 01:34:14
  23 Schneckenburger Uwe Rülzheim 2003 01:34:15
  24 Beckmann Michael Hambrücken 2008 01:35:53
  25 Weis Dr. Clemens Karlsruhe 2009 01:36:11
  26 Bender Markus Hambrücken 2011 01:36:21
  27 Koch Michael Niedernhall 2008 01:36:32
  28 Göpferich Benjamin Karlsruhe 2011 01:36:41
  29 Göpferich Florian Karlsruhe 2010 01:36:53
  30 Keilbach Mike Rot 1999 01:37:02
  31 Heemann Udo Weiher 2010 01:37:07
  32 Schroff Armin München 1999 01:37:10
  33 Gönner Harry Offenbach-Queich 2010 01:37:12
  34 Hurley Bill Karlsruhe 2002 01:37:12
  35 Fellhauer Thomas Rülzheim 2008 01:37:18
  36 Landkammer Rolf Karlsruhe 2004 01:37:25
  37 Kieselbach Marco Karlsruhe 2007 01:38:07
  38 Horn Hubert Maximiliansau 2005 01:38:08
  39 Manz Martina Rülzheim 2003 01:38:19
  40 Perez Alberto Weiher 2011 01:39:05
  41 Beyerle Johann Kandel 2006 01:39:34
  42 Roth Manuel Karlsruhe 2006 01:40:10
  43 Zoz Ulrich Rülzheim 2002 01:40:16
  44 Herbstrith Michael Mannheim 2009 01:40:23
  45 Kieselbach Jens Karlsruhe 2005 01:40:39
  46 Göpferich Joachim Karlsruhe 2002 01:40:44
  47 Rombach Werner Karlsruhe 2005 01:40:46
  48 Kieselbach Rüdiger Karlsruhe 2001 01:40:47
  49 Meister Kurt Karlsruhe 2008 01:41:01
  50 Becker Roland Rülzheim 2002 01:41:20
  51 Barth Hartmut Karlsruhe 2000 01:41:21
  52 Amann Michael Karlsruhe 2008 01:41:22
  53 Kieselbach Gerlinde Hambrücken 2006 01:41:49
  54 Barth Rolf Bodensee 2003 01:41:52
  55 Gollner Marc Hambrücken 2008 01:42:29
  56 Schenk Ilona Karlsruhe 2008 01:42:52
  57 Bender Ralf Karlsruhe 2005 01:43:21
  58 Weser Simone Karlsruhe 2008 01:43:40
  59 Sack Rebecca Karlsruhe 2010 01:43:54
  60 Hauber Marion Karlsruhe 2010 01:43:55
  61 Brenner Dani Karlsruhe 2011 01:44:37
  62 Ubl Marita Hambrücken 2006 01:45:01
  63 Heneka Armin Hambrücken 2006 01:45:02
  64 Bucher Birgit Hambrücken 2006 01:45:03
  65 Gand Sigmund Karlsruhe 2011 01:45:15
  66 Heß Thorsten Karlsruhe 2010 01:45:59
  67 Göpferich Vera Rülzheim 2008 01:46:53
  68 Simon Marion Rülzheim 2004 01:47:50
  69 Göbel Rainer Karlsruhe 2000 01:47:53
  70 Geiger Karin Rülzheim 2009 01:48:34
  71 Reigber Peter Maximiliansau 2005 01:49:06
  72 Barth Anja Philadelphia 2001 01:49:09
  73 Habich Thomas Weiher 2005 01:49:14
  74 Hemberger Winfried Rot 2006 01:49:28
  75 Vollmer Helmut Niedernhall 2009 01:49:39
  76 Häfner Ulrike Freiburg 2007 01:49:45
  77 Brenner Sven Karlsruhe 2005 01:50:07
  78 Bucher Sebastian Freiburg 2005 01:50:53
  79 Obermayer Günter Rülzheim 2003 01:51:50
  80 Obermayer Tanja Rülzheim 2003 01:52:35
  81 Händel Manfred Karlsruhe 1997 01:52:58
  82 Zimmermann Nico Freiburg 2007 01:54:49
  83 Springmann Konrad Kandel 2007 01:55:20
  84 Herdle Marion Maximiliansau 2006 01:55:28
  85 Häcker Stefan Rülzheim 2003 01:55:43
  86 Hintermayer Heike Karlsruhe 2004 01:55:43
  87 Fleige Axel Karlsruhe 2009 01:55:46
  88 Lanz Marlies Rülzheim 2007 01:56:31
  89 Rachel Christa Karlsruhe 2005 01:56:33
  90 Ritz Gabriele Karlsruhe 2007 01:57:08
  91 Platzer Claudia Rot 2005 01:57:25
  92 Schimmel Willi Rot 2005 01:57:32
  93 Schewe Wolfgang Karlsruhe 2011 01:57:39
  94 Wiesenfeldt Birgit Karlsruhe 2013 01:57:55
  95 Oesterle Doro Karlsruhe 2011 01:58:40
  96 Nickel Frank Hambrücken 2014 01:58:40
  97 Bader Bettina Stuttgart 2005 01:59:40
  98 Kovacs Nicole Karlsruhe 2013 01:59:48
  99 Schneckenburger Elke Karlsruhe 2003 01:59:56
  100 Westermann Uwe Rot 2004 02:00:44
  101 Simonis Heike Karlsruhe 2014 02:01:35
  102 Kirchenbauer Alexandra Rülzheim 2012 02:02:21
  103 Springmann Elisabeth Rot 2009 02:03:24
  104 Rufer Nina Rülzheim 2009 02:03:29
  105 Zangl Ulrich Karlsruhe 2014 02:04:06
  106 Gollner Susanne Rülzheim 2004 02:05:05
  107 Wiesenfeldt Albrecht Rülzheim 2015 02:05:52
  108 Stassen Sonja Karlsruhe 2011 02:06:48
  109 Erbrecht Lothar Stuttgart 2004 02:07:02
  110 Bensching Ute Luzern 2009 02:07:45
  111 Baumgärtner Hans-Peter Freiburg 2005 02:10:18
  112 Huber Edda Karlsruhe 2007 02:10:21
  113 Daurer Gabriele Karlsruhe 2007 02:10:46
  114 Sykora Sandra Gammelsbach 2003 02:10:49
  115 Hintermayer Stefan Karlsruhe 2013 02:11:17
  116 Baumgärtner Ilona Karlsruhe 2005 02:13:01
  117 Dukowic Christina Rülzheim 2012 02:17:14
  118 Göbel Carola Karlsruhe 2004 02:30:20
  119 Heneka Isabella Karlsruhe 2006 02:37:26